All

Annach, Carole

Business Manager

Ashley, Ruth

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant

Balser, Kristen

John Powers School Teacher

Bascio, Claire

Occupational Therapist

Bastien, Lynne

Occupational Therapist

Beckwith, Kathryn

Rochester Learning Academy Teacher

Boggs, Ivy

Speech/Language Program Director

Bowker, Adam

Speech/Language Pathologist

Brooks, Stacey

Preschool Education Program Para-Educator

Buchanan, Sara

Occupational Therapist

Cabanel, Megan

Speech/Language Pathologist

Castellon, Michelle

Program Director COA & TSC

Cayes, Perry

ESOL Teacher

Churchill, Judith

Occupational Therapist

Clark, Nannette

Occupational Therapist

Colby, Melissa

Rochester Learning Academy Counselor

Collopy, Brian

HOPE Program Director & Teacher

Collopy, Elizabeth

Preschool Education Program Teacher

Corey, Kimberly

Rochester Learning Academy Program Director

Corkery, Mike

Charles Ott Academy Teacher

Covey, Terrill

Extended Learning Opportunity Facilitator

Cray, Cathy

Administrative Assistant

Cullinane, Danielle

Schoool Psychologist

Curran, Jody

John Powers School Para-Educator

Curtis, Marcy

Social Worker

Day, Elizabeth

Occupational Therapist

DesRuisseaux, Alexandra

Rochester Learning Academy Teacher

Dillow, Brenda

HOPE Program Para-Educator

Eiseman, Anne

Speech/Language Pathologist

Fogg, Caitlin

John Powers School Counselor

Fortin, Christine

Physical Therapy Assistant

French, Jeremy

Social Worker

Gannon, Cheryl

Teacher of Students with Visual Impairments/Orientation & Mobility

Gervais, Jessica

Program Director

Goolbis, Amber

Speech/Language Pathologist

Grant, Laurie

PEP Program Director

Green, Wendy

ESOL Teacher

Gullotti, Jillian

Occupational Therapist

Hardy, Erica

Speech/Language Pathologist

Hart, Sarah

John Powers School Teacher

Heath, Jill

Social Worker

Hewitt, Ellen

HOPE Program Para-Educator

Joyce, Meredith

John Powers School Counselor

Keefe, Sarah

Social Worker

Kilrain, Marta

Physical Therapy Program Director

Kilrain, Marta

Occupational Therapy Program Director

King, Caroline

Physical Therapist

Klingensmith, Jennifer

Speech/Language Pathologist

Knowles, Margaret

John Powers School Teacher

Krishnan, Vani

Speech/Language Pathologist

LaBrie, Jody

HOPE Program Teacher

Lacy, Suriya

HOPE Program Counselor

Lagueux, Beverly

Occupational Therapist

LaRochelle, Ashley

Occupational Therapist

Lee, Penny

Technology Integrator

Lefebvre, Holly

HOPE Program Para-Educator

Lewis, Julia

Preschool Education Program Para-Educator

McGowan, Pat

John Powers School Para-Educator

Moriarty, Davyanne

Preschool Education Program Para-Educator

Morley, Amy

Speech/Language Pathologist

Mros, Dianne

Reading Specialist

Muldoon, Monica

Physical Therapist

Murphy, Kevin

Executive Director

Murtha, Megan

Rochester Learning Academy Teacher

Nemetz, Natasha

John Powers School Para-Educator

Osswald, Katherine

Teacher of the Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Pagnotta, Beth

Speech/Language Pathologist

Parrotta, Christine

Physical Therapist

Patch, Cheryl

Occupational Therapist

Perry, Melanie

Childfind Coordinator

Phillips, Michelle

ESOL Teacher

Powers, Michael

Assistant Director

Quinn, Charlotte

John Powers School Para-Educator

Roy, Suzanne

Occupational Therapist

Salvati, Katharine

School Psychologist

Schidlovsky, Karen

Preschool Education Program Teacher

Shangraw, Kay

John Powers School Nurse

Sinsky, Jane

Occupational Therapist

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Sookdeo, Samantha

COA Teacher

Stone, Sarah Jane

John Powers School Teacher

Tormey, Jacquelyn

School Psychologist

Valence, Sara

Teacher of the Deaf and Hard of Hearing

Wakefield, Esther

School Psychologist

West, Kristian

Physical Therapist

Whitehouse, Anne

John Powers School Para-Educator

Willis, Sara

Speech/Language Pathologist

Winters, David

ESOL Teacher

Wyman, Heidi

Transition Consultant

Zink, Ben

Rochester Learning Academy Teacher